25 Mile Fun Ride

Riders Team / Club
Jonathan Wells
Cambridge Triathlon Club
Anna Polonczyk-Hermenegildo
Erica Arnold
Sally Turton
Tracey Ketteringham
Simone Clarke
Chemtest
Dominic Owner
Ellie Owner
Dom&Ellie
Nick Barton
Isaac Barton
EDCC
Noel Byrne
Alison Byrne
Four Candles
Steve Jaggard
Deborah Jaggard
Rob Welsby
Further Digital Marketing LTD
Dean Haslop
Stephen Brodigan
Katie Haslop
Antonella Brodigan
Hasigan
daniel hopes
william hopes
HOPES
Jamie Bennington
Jamie
Marcus Jones
Sheila Jones
Jonesy
Mark Connell
Mark Connell
Emma Senior
Kate Regan
Midsummer madness
John King
n/a
bethany Willis
NCTC
Andrew Tanner
NOT IN A TEAM
Peter Bruce
Rutland Cycling
Sven Brode
Team Brode
Peter Cooper
Cinzia Scarpini
Isaac Cooper
team cooperz
Kate Green
Team Green
Matthew Cawkwell
Sam Potter
Team Pottwell
Scott Everall
Team scott
Amy Souchaud
Vincent Souchaud
Team Souchaud
Hannah Short
Matt Short
The Shorts
Xi Lin
two people
Ian Sharp
two people
Evelina Zinkeviciute
Ziemia Lubawska

50 Mile Standard

Riders Team / Club
R Waugh
Robert Lent
Barry Street
Martin Holland
Rachel Jones
-
Neil Carver
A Certain Gear Ratio
Alison jones
Alison Jones
Andy Bouskill
Andy bouskill
Anthony Rix
Anthony
Alexander Alanine
bactevo
Bob Black
Bridget Owen
BBC
Andrew Braithwaite
Lauren Braithwaite
Braithwaite
richard perham
Braithwaite
Jo Bouttell
Bury Bicycle Collective
Alexei Moulton
Sarah Moulton
Cambridge Cycling club
Susan Brown
Martin Brown
Cambridge Tri
Andy Marsh
Cambridge Tri Club
Gerardine McHale
Martine Walsh
CCC
Donald Hyndman
Chatteris Cycling Club
Donna Hayman
Chloe's Angels
David O'Brien
David O'Brien
stephen james smith
David Smith St'Ives Ltd
william tate
Deerfield Farm
Ady Colman
EBAC
Richard Whittam
Victoria Whittam
Jules Kogan
Sue Bridgeman
ferrybikers
Graham Flux
For flux sake
William Orme
Froi
Duncan Basford
Zak Ireson
Abigail Phillips
FURTHER DIGITAL MARKETING LTD
Gav Hukin
Gav H
John Booth
Godolphin
Matt Phillips
Hadleigh MTB Club
Kieran Coffey
Kieran Coffey
KEVIN WALKER
King's Lynn Cycling Club
Marcus Bell
Kit Lads United
John Whitefield
Lidgate Cricket club
john henry
Lidgate loonies
Paul Dilley
Anthony Mitty
LV/Gadsby Wicks
Barbara Wright
Barbara Wright
Barbara Wright
Barbara Wright
Wright Wright
Barbara Wright
Barbara Wright
Miss
Martin Fisher
MJFCC
Peter Webb
Mr
Catherine Bradnam
N/A
Daniel Gullon
N/A
Karl Butler
N/A
Jim Bourke
Lauren Bourke
N/a
Chris Hartshorne
NA
Hugo Runciman
NCTC
Matty Fullbrook
NCTT
john tighe
liam tighe
newmarket cycle club
Karine Ferrin
Newmarket Cycling Club
Darren Grimwood
Newmarket cycling club
Martin Friend
None
Jonathan Beary
None
Adrian Williams
Not Very Athletic
Paul Calvesbert-Rearden
OAFC
Georgi Ignatov
Papworth
Pask Marchetti
Pask
Phil Parkinson
Phil Parkinson
Sean Boyce
racing welfare
Philippa Wells
Real Tennis Buddies
Jonathan Rees
Rees
Michael Reeves
Rees
Rhys Morgan
REOBCG
mark barton
Revel outdoors BSE
Angela Scully
Scully
Kaitlyn Scully
Scully
SIan Coakes
Sian Coakes
TINA JACOBS
FIONA MURRAY
SOMERVILLE STEEDS
CIAN WARREN
SOMERVILLE STEEDS
FRANCES CHALONER
SOMERVILLE STEEDS
Mark Stokes
Andy Lea
St Mary's View
Dan Hasler
Team Bustard
Phil Bird
Paul Stafford
Team Bustard
Hugo Schorer-Nixon
Team Schorch
Michael Reay
Jon Marks
Colin Horne
Heden Tom
Team Tommijoco
Carol Dutton
Team Touca
Michael Hill
TGS
Rebecca Piper
Hollie Piper
The Pipers
James hanbury
tom duffin
sam taylor
Dave laing
The Slugs
Tim Simmonett
Tim
John White
Tim
Ben Tye
Tommy's
Mark Sephton
TT
Ian Howlett
Walden Velo
Rebecca Cresswell
West Suffolk Wheelers
Michael White
White
Matthew Brown
Writtle TTC
Lukasz Wesolowski
Pawel Zuralski
Ziemia Lubawska

100 Mile Epic

Riders Team / Club
Peter Featherstone
David Taplin
Chantal Lipscombe
Andrew Bagshaw
Ian Johnston
John Catmur
Col de Catmere
Wayne Osborne
--------
Matt Ward
.
Mark Johnston
.
Nicole Branzuela
Gabe Branzuela
Kyle Mayol
A2Z
Dengei Calunod
A2Z
Adam Waldock
Adam Waldock
Andrew Smart
Andrew Smart
Andrew Upton
Aquasolve
Alexander Davies
ARC
Stephen Rumbelow
Belgian Boys Club
David Payne
Boxford Bike Club
Chris Lewis
BrB
Christopher Peters
Burwell
Teresa Gibb
Richard Gibb
Cambridge Spartans
Ian Beardsley
Cambridge Triathlon Club
Clinton Burberry
Clinton
Will Longstaffe
Marc Cox
Ben Pemberton
Chris Heydinger
Stuart Baker
Pete Crossley
Steve Birch
Chris Littlewood
COGS
Justin Buckland
COGS
Philip Nell
Col de Catmere
Christopher Heath
Col du Catmere
Graham Cuthbert
Cycle Club Sudbury
Bruce Smart
Derby Cottage Clinic/ Flatladria
Peter Fox-Thornton
Dunmow Tri
Nathan Elliston
Dunmow Tri
Earthy Robert
Dunmow Tri
David Galliers
Dunmow Tri
Dave Ward
dw
Josh Feltner
Echelon Racing
Gary Stiddard
Ely Octagon Cycling Club
Hayley Turner
Ely Tri Club
Chris Jennings
Flatlandria
Steve Riley
Grupo Disastro
Ross Humber
Humber
Jamie Bissett
JB
Andrew Johnston
JFICU
Stewart MacArthur
Just Me
Bennet Davies
Just Me
David White
Just Me
kane astin
kane astin
Mark Poole
Leatherheadz Mtb
Charles Harcus
Maison du Velo
Matthew Cox
Matt
Mauro Vittorio Rosato
Mauro
Andrew Graham
Mott MacDonald
William Wilson
Mr.
Sonia Marwood
Clinton Cornwell
Ms
Bill Baird-Parker
N/A
James Wager
N/A
Richard Sutherland
N/A
Graham Preston
N/A
Diane Smith
n/a
Simon Clarke
N/a
Jon Bellamy
n/a
Ross Haywood
N/A
Charlie Smith
N/A
Andrew Miller
n/a
Simon Neep
N/A
Jason Moore
NA
Nicholas Gibbs
Charlie Gibbs
NA
Derek Gallacher
NC&TC
Richard Drew
NC&TC
Julie Burkin
NCTC
Nigel Winnington
NCTC
Robert Speers
NCTC
David Dugdale
NEH
Greg Herring
Newdales Cycles RT
Ruth Angrave
Newdales Cycles RT
Richard Gash
Newmarket Cycle & Triathlon Club
Glenn Fruish
Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club
Ross Birkett
No team
Daryl Szebesta
none
Paul White
None
Terry Cobbin
None
Lee Valentine
PACE
Paula Rossi
PACE
Kamen Valchanov
Papworth
Laurien van Koppenhagen
Papworth
Philip Elms
Phil Elms
Pamela Forbes
Please Select
julie dama
tony dama
pure
John Buenaventura
Redbridge CC
Claire Trott
Simon Trott
Ride For Your Life
Peter Welsh
SDCC
Jamie Bennington
sdcc
Stephen Oliver
Sdcc
Jonathan Senior
Senior Cyclist
Graham Jarrett
Solo
Martin Affinito
Solo
Andrew Bell
Sophie's Smile
Peter Ham
David Ingram
Springs & washers
Pete Hollocks
Stowmarket CC
James Chambers
Tall Boy
David Sapsford
Team Dangleberry
Trevor Bissett
Team of 1
Tristan Morphew
Team Tristan
John O'Leary
The Dastardly Duo
Ian Price
The Dastardly Duo
Keith McCann
Triteam racers
Jose Mangrobang
UNITED STATES MILITARY ENDURANCE SPORTS CLUB
Melanie Partner
Welwyn Wheelers
Paul Beland
West Suffolk Wheelers
Stuart Cracknell
West Suffolk Wheelers
Cordelia Cole
West Suffolk Wheelers
Mark Dunn
West Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club
Paul Stanhope
Where's the PUB
Rob Briggs
Where's the PUB
Anthony Goodwin
Where's the PUB
Alistair Macrow
Where's the PUB
Giles Hanglin
Where's the PUB
Neville Ward
Where’s the PUB
David Weaver-Smith
Where’s the PUB
Mark Hurst
Where’s the PUB
Henry trickey
Where’s the pub
Lee murphy
Wymondham RUFC velo